Officers

YearPresidentVice PresidentSecretaryTreasurer
1999-2000Bob AbelingSue HaasJack OliveDan Campbell
2000-2001Sue HaasCal KurzmanHenri LeseDan Campbell
7/1/2001-1/14/2002Cal KurzmanHenri LeseTed FreemanDan Campbell
1/14/2002-6/30/2002Ted FreemanHenri LeseJack FriesenDan Campbell
2002-2003Lowell SmithKaren WoldTed FreemanDan Campbell
2003-2004Lowell SmithRuss BrubakerBetty MatteaHenri Lese
2004-2005Owen HaxtonBetty MatteaTed FreemanHenri Lese
2005-2006Owen HaxtonBetty MatteaSheldon WolffIrwin Taranto
2006-2007Betty MatteaSheldon WolffCatherine McKownIrwin Taranto
2007-2008Betty MatteaCatherine McKownMyra BerkowitzIrwin Taranto
2008-2009Catherine McKownRoberta RobinsonKarin HernIrwin Taranto
2009-2010Catherine McKownBernadette BolgerTed FreemanFrank Keenan
2010-2011Owen Haxton (part-term);
Karin Hern (part- term)
Karin Hern (part- term);
vacant
Julie Pizzo (part- term)
vacant
 Catherine McKown
2011-2012Karin HernvacantJohn CarapietCatherine McKown
2012-2013Mike ChernockJames MuradJohn CarapietLinda Glasscock
2013-2014Mike ChernockJames MuradLinda GlasscockSharon Hunter
2014-2015Rich TreadgoldPaul PremoMJ BoydenPeter Kiers
2015-2016Nadine MullerPaul PremoIdgy D’AndreaPeter Kiers
2016-2017Jack NixonPeter KiersPhyllis BergerKevin Hagerty
2017-2018Jack NixonTom BordenPenny MoreciKevin Hagerty
2018-2019Tom BordenRon BrownPenny MoreciKevin Hagerty
2019-2020Tom BordenRon BrownPenny MoreciKevin Hagerty

Additional Board Members

YearBoard Member
1999-2000Russ Brubaker, Dave Hoyer, Wes Huss
2000-2001 
2001-2002Bob Abeling, Russ Brubaker, Gene Dyer, Sue Haas, Reva Saper
2002-2003Bob Abeling, Russ Brubaker, Gene Dyer
2003-2004Bob Abeling, Mike Casey, Irwin Taranto
2004-2005Bob Abeling, Don Graff, Irwin Taranto
2005-2006Bob Abeling, Ted Freeman, Don Graff
2006-2007Dennis Brown, Gene Dyer, Ted Freeman
2007-2008Gene Dyer, Owen Haxton, Neil Kugelmas
2008-2009Jan Gross, Sterling Harwell, Patrick Layne (1/2 term)
2009-2010Sterling Harwell (1/2 term), Karin Hern, Trish Hibben
2010-2011Judy Chapman, Al Lozano, Woody Weingarten (part-term)
2011-2012Judy Chapman, Ralph Johnson, Al Lozano, Hamp Mauvais
2012-2013Judy Chapman, Ralph Johnson (1/2 term), Steve Gach (1/2 term), Hamp Mauvais(2/3 term)
2013-2014Steve Gach, Rich Treadgold
2014-2015Gene Dyer, Nancy Frease, John Carlson, Tom Borden, Nadine Muller, Jean Gunn, Owen Haxton, Betty Mattea, Catherine McKown, Susan Simpson, PhyllisBerger, John Dover, Linnea Sosa, Sara Loughran
2015-2016Gene Dyer, Nancy Frease, Rich Treadgold, Tom Borden Jean Gunn, Sarah Loughran, Scott Drotman, Jack Nixon, Owen Haxton, Helene Marsh
2016-2017Nadine Muller, Scott Drotman Steven Barlow, Tom Borden, Sherry Rodgers, Linda Glasscock, Gene Dyer, Owen Haxton, Gene Dyer, Helen Harsh
2017-2018Larry Bauer, Laura Effel, Marc Steuer, Jackie Dagg Rich Treadgold, Nadine Muller, Steve Barlow, Owen Haxton, Gene Dyer, Helen Marsh 
2018-2019 Jack Nixon, Rich Treadgold, Steve Barlow, Wanda Sarti, Nadine Muller
2019-2020Jack Nixon, Rich Treadgold, Sally Pennypacker, Larry Bauer, Nadine Muller